Programma Voetbal Senioren & Junioren


Aanvang Wedstrijd Scheidsrechter Locatie Status
21 mei – 10:00uDe Tukkers JO10-1 - Sportclub Rijssen JO10-1JMSportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
21 mei – 10:00uKOSC JO13-1 - De Tukkers JO13-1D.G. (Daan) HulsmeijersSportpark 'n Tooslag (OOTMARSUM)Te spelen
21 mei – 11:15uBorne JO17-3 - De Tukkers JO17-2S.J. (Stijn) WintersSportpark 't Wooldrik Borne (BORNE)Te spelen
21 mei – 11:30uDe Tukkers MO13-1 - Almelo JO13-2GSportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
21 mei – 13:00uDe Tukkers JO15-1 - Reutum JO15-1J. (Jeroen) DropSportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
21 mei – 13:00uDe Tukkers JO17-1 - KOSC JO17-1Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
21 mei – 14:30uATC '65 JO19-6 - De Tukkers JO19-2F.J. (Finn) WijnSportpark Slangenbeek (HENGELO OV)Te spelen
21 mei – 15:00uDe Tukkers JO19-1 - PH JO19-1JMSportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
21 mei – 17:00uDe Tukkers 2 - ATC '65 3Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
22 mei – 09:30uUD W. 45+1 - De Tukkers 45+1G (Gerard) OosterikSportpark De Echelpoel (WEERSELO)Te spelen
22 mei – 09:30uSDC '12 6 - De Tukkers 4K. (Koen) SegerinkSportpark De Molendijk (DENEKAMP)Te spelen
22 mei – 10:45uTVC '28 10 - De Tukkers 6Sportpark De Grote Moat (TUBBERGEN)Te spelen
22 mei – 11:00uDe Tukkers 7 - Reutum 4Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
22 mei – 11:00uBentelo 3 - De Tukkers 3M.B.J. (Marcel) VisschedijkSportpark De Pol (BENTELO)Te spelen
22 mei – 13:00uDe Tukkers VR3 - RSC VR1Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
22 mei – 14:00uAvanti W. 1 - De Tukkers 1N.G. (Niels) RaabenSportpark Het Zoutendijk (ENSCHEDE)Te spelen
27 mei – 19:30uKOSC 35+1 - De Tukkers 35+1Sportpark De Grote Moat (TUBBERGEN)Te spelen
27 mei – 20:00uDe Tukkers 35+1 - Stevo 35+1Sportpark De Grote Moat (TUBBERGEN)Te spelen
27 mei – 20:30uTVC '28 35+1 - De Tukkers 35+1Sportpark De Grote Moat (TUBBERGEN)Te spelen
27 mei – 21:00uDe Tukkers 35+1 - TVC '28 35+2Sportpark De Grote Moat (TUBBERGEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:30uDe Esch JO12-1JM - Tukkers De JO12-1JMSportpark De Weschterik (OLDENZAAL)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:30uExcelsior '31 JO10-7 - De Tukkers JO10-1Sportpark De Koerbelt (RIJSSEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:45uTukkers De JO9-1JM - SDC '12 JO9-2Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:45uDe Tukkers JO8-1 - Juventa '12 JO8-3Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:45uJuventa '12 JO8-5 - Tukkers De JO8-2JMSportpark Het Lage Veld (WIERDEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 08:45uStevo JO9-3 - Tukkers De JO9-2JMSportpark De Peuverweide (GEESTEREN OV)Te spelen
28 mei – 10:00uDe Tukkers JO11-2 - RSC JO11-1Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen
28 mei – 11:45uavc Heracles JO13-5 - De Tukkers MO13-1Sportpark avc Heracles (ALMELO)Te spelen
28 mei – 13:00uDe Tukkers JO17-2 - KOSC JO17-3Sportpark Loarkamp (ALBERGEN)Te spelen